FC Kalbach AH – gesamt 2022

RangSpielerPositionEinsätzeSiegeNiederlageToreVorlagenTore TurniereSpieler des Spiels
1Sascha TothSturm10906300
2Sebastian SpislaMittelfeld9804100
3Oliver SchulzAbwehr8801001
4Tuncay BayramMittelfeld8700000
5Selam TekleMittelfeld8805200
6Micha NeiningerMittelfeld8801200
7Filipe ToméMittelfeld8701000
8Sebastian HauertTorwart7600000
9Daniel MoosmannMittelfeld7605500
10Vincenzo PianaMittelfeld7604200
11Darko MaticMittelfeld77011201
12Genaro ConteAbwehr6601000
13Andreas EifertSturm6607300
14Jörg DiehmAbwehr5500000
15Vito RaimondiMittelfeld5502100
16Zafer ErsanAbwehr4300000
17Sascha WobbeAbwehr3300000
18Christian HirschAbwehr3302200
19Marco ZingoniMittelfeld2100000
20Robert RaguzMittelfeld2100000
21Thorsten PhilippiMittelfeld2203000
22Darko PuskarevicAbwehr1000000
23Markus ReulSturm1000000
24Baba DialloMittelfeld1000000
25Jeremias UlrichTorwart1100000
26Jonathan WolfMittelfeld1102000
27Giuliano CampagnaSturm1100000
28Daniel PfeifferTorwart1100000